Gusta Garden Charly Chili Chilli Pot Dark Green - Planter with Climbing Aid, Self-Watering System & Robust Frame - 4.5L Water Reservoir & 10L Soil Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Charly Chilli - Planter with Climbing Aid, Self-Watering System & Robust Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden Charly Chili Chilli Pot Dark Green - Planter with Climbing Aid, Self-Watering System & Robust Frame - 4.5L Water Reservoir & 10L Soil Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden CHARLY CHILI Chili pot with water tank & climbing system - 10 litres - Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden CHARLY CHILI Chili pot with water tank & climbing system - 10 litres - Dark Green

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Gusta Garden Charly Chili Green Reg., Planter Pot, Aluminum Climbing Aid, Self-Watering, 4.5L Water Reservoir, 10L Soil Capacity

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

1 Variants from £34.99

Gusta Garden Charly Chili Chilli Pot Dark Green - Planter with Climbing Aid, Self-Watering System & Robust Frame - 4.5L Water Reservoir & 10L Soil Capacity

Cheapest offer

Fresh and hot: Planting your own chillis has never been easier - With our Charly Chili with built-in climbing aid & self-watering system, there is nothing stopping you from growing your own chillies Watering made easy: Watering wicks connect the plant pot and water reservoir to ensure that the chillies are always supplied with the right amount of water. Topping up is easy thanks to the filling hole at the side Innovative climbing aid: The expandable climbing aid in high-quality aluminium grows with the plant, while the specially developed climbing system with robust frame provides ideal support for the plants Well-thought-out design: The planter is quick to assemble and fits into even the smallest of spaces. The soil capacity is optimised for 2 chilli plants to ensure an ideal supply of nutrients Designed in Austria: Our products are manufactured in the EU and are food-safe & durable. In addition to assembly and cultivation instructions, we also provide tips for care and harvesting, recipes and videos
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk