Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 299 - 100 Metres - each

Used Offers from

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.25
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.50
Delivery from £4.49

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 299 Silver Ash

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2.52
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

In stock
£3.50
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£3.50
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Thread 100M Reel 299 Silver Ash

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 299 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Gütermann Sew All Polyester Thread – Wine 0226 – 100 m
£2.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, 100Mtr, Ruby Red (0046)
£2.51
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Thread Sew-All Polyester 283 Pistachio 100 m
£2.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann Sew-All Polyester Thread Lipstick Pink 0730 100 m
£2.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.09
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Beach Glass 0075, 100 m
£1.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Milk White 0299, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£2.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk