Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Burgundy 0368, 100 m

Gütermann Sewing Thread Sew-All 100% Polyester 100 m Burgundy 368

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Burgundy 0368, 100 m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann 2T100/368 | 368-Burgandy 100% Polyester Sew All Sewing Thread | 100m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.69
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew-All 100% Polyester Thread 100M Hand And Machine Colour Code - 368

1-3 working days
£4.01
Delivery from £6.00

Gutermann 2T100/368 | 368-Burgandy 100% Polyester Sew All Sewing Thread | 100m

In stock
£4.25
Delivery from £1.98

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Sewing Thread 368 - 100 Metres - each

2-3 days
£4.39
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Burgundy 0368, 100 m

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Extra Strong 100 m in Basic Colours
£22.00
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gutermann Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 x 100m, assorted
£10.74
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set with 6 spools Cotton 30 300 m in Different Colours
£19.73
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gütermann creativ Sewing thread set with 10 spools Sew-all thread 100 m in Inge’s Favourite Colours
£14.48
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Gutermann Sew All Polyester Thread, Burgundy 0368, 100 m

Cheapest offer

Superior quality German-made sewing thread. Suitable for hand sewing and machine sewing. Suitable for most fabrics and applications.
£3.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk