MaxBlast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With Gutter Vacuum Poles & 5m Hose

Gutter Cleaning System 80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 24ft Gutter Pole Kit 1.2m - 7.2m Drain Pipe Sucker Long Reach 5m Hose Attachments Bagged Bagless Cloth Filter 3000W Triple Motor 9m Cable

MaxBlast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With Gutter Vacuum Poles & 5m Hose

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Gutter Cleaning System 80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 24Ft Gutter Pole Kit 1.2M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£469.99
Free Delivery

Gutter Cleaning System 80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery

Gutter Cleaning System 80L Industrial Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£469.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With Gutter Vacuum Poles & 5M Hose In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£469.99
MaxBlast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum With Gutter Vacuum Poles & 5m Hose

Cheapest offer

Type: Industrial Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaners / Model: 215744 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Silver
£469.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Monstershop 60L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera, Silver
£474.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast 50L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera
£454.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast Gutter Vacuum Poles & 90L Wet & Dry Vacuum
£454.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxblast 80L Wet & Dry Vacuum, Gutter Vacuum Poles & Camera
£589.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beaupretty Rainwater Self-Cleaning PVC with Siphon Funnel Connector Downspout Noise Reduction Technology and Roof and Gutter Irrigation and Cleaning Systems
£17.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery