Sram XG-1295 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Black / 10-52 / 12 Speed

GX Eagle XG-1295 12v 10-52 Cassette Black

Sram XG-1295 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Black / 10-52 / 12 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.49

GX Eagle XG-1295 12v 10-52 Cassette Black

Delivery in 4 days
£280.75
Delivery from £4.99

Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1295 Cassette Black 12s / 10-52t 12s Black

1 working day(s)
£287.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM XG-1295 Eagle 12 Speed 10-52T Cassette Black

2 to 3 days
£374.99
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1295 Eagle 10-52 12 speed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.00
Delivery from £4.50

Sram Unisex - Adult XG-1295 Cassette Sprocket, Black, 12 Speed

In stock
£398.61
Free Delivery
Sram XG-1295 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Black / 10-52 / 12 Speed

Cheapest offer

Take a quick look at the new X-DOME™ Eagle™ cassette. The last dangling shred of an argument in favor of a mountain bike front derailleur is now officially dead. Designed for use with our proven, reliable XD™ driver body, this 12-speed, 10- to 50-tooth cassette offers an optimal 500-percent gear range at a considerably lighter weight than 2x systems. It carries with it the X-DOME™ architecture, which, independent tests have concluded, yields the strongest cassettes on the market. New shifting characteristics improve both, inboard and outboard shifting, as well as chain retention. SRAM’s cassette manufacturing technology provides the greatest durability and lightest weight. All-new shifting features create a smoother, quieter system with enhanced inboard and outboard shift performance. XD™ driver body compatible. 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 28, 32, 36, 42, 50.
£249.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 12-Speed 10-52 Cassette
£139.70
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xs-1275 T-type Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t
£171.88
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx Eagle Xg-1275 Cassette Black 12s / 10-50t
£143.08
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XG-1275 GX Eagle 12 Speed Cassette
£179.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Multicolour
£331.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99