GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Copper

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£318.39
Delivery from £4.99

Cassette Sram Eagle XG-1299 12V 10-52 Copper

2 to 5 business days
£335.96
Delivery from £9.54

Sram Xx1 Eagle/x01 Eagle Xg-1299 Cassette Brown,Silver 12s / 10-52t 12s Copper

1 working day(s)
£344.99
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM Unisex - Adult XG-1299 Cassette Sprocket, Brown, 12 Speed

Unknown
£398.31
Free Delivery

Sram XG-1299 Eagle Cassette - 12 Speed - Copper / 10-52 / 12 Speed

2-3 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 10-52 12 Speed - Copper (10-52T) Size: 10-

1-3 working days
£399.95
Free Delivery

SRAM Cassette XG-1299 Eagle 12 Speed: COPPER 10-52T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£441.58
Free Delivery
GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Copper

Cheapest offer

The SRAM Eagle XG-1299 12-speed cassette is the most striking and spectacular part of this new SRAM Eagle set. The shape of the teeth has been revised for the X-Glide 2 version, looking for a faster and more precise shift. The ring with 50 teeth is made from aluminium and subsequently fixed to the rest of the rings, which are made with CroMoly steel from a single block that is shaped using the X-Dome process. It's also compatible with the SRAM XD core, and no adaptor is needed.Features:- 12 sprockets- Weight: 355g- Sprocket numbers: 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 21, 24, 28, 32, 36, 42, 50 - Compatible with the SRAM XD body- Recommended chain: SRAM Eagle, Sram Eagle AXS 12-speed
£318.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 12-Speed 10-52 Cassette
£139.70
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Xs-1275 T-type Eagle Cassette Silver 12s / 10-52t
£171.88
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sram Gx Eagle Xg-1275 Cassette Black 12s / 10-50t
£143.08
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SRAM XG-1275 GX Eagle 12 Speed Cassette
£179.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
GX Eagle XG-1299 12v 10-52 Cassette Multicolour
£331.90
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99