H&R 28633-8 Suspension kit, coil springs
H&R lowering springs 28633-8 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK) spring kit
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.65
Free Delivery
H&R sport spring kit 28633-8 for Ford Escape III (DFK) Kuga III (DFK)
Cheapest Total Price
£253.65
Free Delivery
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Ford Kuga III 1.5 EcoBoost/1.5 EcoBlue (2WD) 2019- FA20/RA30mm (Twist Beam)
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£261.10
Free Delivery
Similar products
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Ford Kuga III 2.5 Duratec PHEV plug-in-Hybrid (Twist beam) (2WD) 2019-2024 FA35/RA30mm
£253.65
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BALL JOINT 180518 FOR HONDA CIVIC/IX/Tourer N22B4 2.2L R18Z4 1.8L L13Z4 1.3L
£35.83
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery