H&R lowering springs 28860-3 for Audi A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) A3 Saloon (8V

H&R 28860-3 Suspension kit, coil springs

Used Offers from

H&R lowering springs 28860-3 for Audi A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) A3 Saloon (8V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.47
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28860-3 for Audi A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) A3 Saloon (8V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.47
Free Delivery

H+R Lowering Spring Set 28860-3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

H&R 28860-5 Suspension kit, coil springs
£197.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
H&R 28860-1 Suspension kit, coil springs
£132.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.56
H&R lowering springs 28860-3 for Audi A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) A3 Saloon (8V

Cheapest offer

Free shipping within UK: No import fees or duties will apply in UK! / Manufacturer Part Number: 28860-3 / Fits for: Audi A3 / S3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM) A3 Saloon (8VS, 8VM) / Country of Origin: Germany
£197.47
ebay.co.uk