H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 Convertible 2WD up to 1010kg FA-Load 2014- FA25/RA25mm Multilink rear axle

H&R 28860-5 Suspension kit, coil springs

H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 Convertible 2WD up to 1010kg FA-Load 2014- FA25/RA25mm Multilink rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.46
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 28860-5 for Audi A3 Cabriolet (8V7, 8VE) A3/S3 Cabriolet (8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.47
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 28860-5 for Audi A3 Cabriolet (8V7, 8VE) A3/S3 Cabriolet (8

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.47
Free Delivery
H&R Lowering Springs compatible with Audi A3 Convertible 2WD up to 1010kg FA-Load 2014- FA25/RA25mm Multilink rear axle

Cheapest offer

Sporty look and performance Lowering of the vehicle's centre of gravity Optimised driving dynamics
£191.46
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 28860-3 Suspension kit, coil springs
£197.47
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery