H&R Wheel Spacers 3624565 2x18mm 4x100

H&R 3624565 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers 3624565 2x18mm 4x100

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.05
Free Delivery

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R 3624565 fits Opel Adam (M13) Corsa E (X15) Corsa E Hatc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery
H&R Wheel Spacers 3624565 2x18mm 4x100

Cheapest offer

H&R Spacer Set - Opel Adam - Type: S-D Lowest offset FA/RA: 9 mm Additional info: Notes: 3, 25 Stud (mm): 100/4 - Centre bore (mm): 56,6 - S=Bolt /M=Nut: S - Thread: M12 x 1,5 - Track widening per axle: DR 36
£119.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers 26/36Mm Silver For Opel Adam + Rocks Type S-D Corsa E
£221.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.83