H&R Wheel Spacers ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 40mm Black/SI X75650-20

H&R B75650-20 Wheel spacer

H&R Wheel Spacers ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 40mm Black/SI X75650-20

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.94
Delivery from £13.85

H&R B75650-20 Spacer Set, Black Anodized

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.09
Free Delivery

H&R B75650-20 Wheel spacer

4-5 Werktage
£229.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amar 40mm Black/SI X75650-20

£299.84
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 40mm Black X75650-20

£299.84
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 40mm Black 75650-20

£321.73
Delivery from £13.80

H&R Wheel Spacers Front+Rear ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amaro 40mm Black/SI 75650-20

£321.73
Delivery from £13.80

Similar products

H&R Wheel Spacers ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 30mm Black X75650-15
£289.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
H&R 75650-15 Wheel spacer
£316.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.80
H&R Wheel Spacers ABE for T5 T6 Touareg Amarok 40mm Black/SI X75650-20

Cheapest offer

Widening per Axle/Wheel: 40mm / 20mm / Scope of Delivery: 2 washers +10 bolts / Material: Aluminum with Anodization / Make: H&R / MOT approved: incl. ABE - registration exempt / Thread the Vehicle: M14x1.5 / System: DR Through screw system / Mounting Position: Front axle or Rear axle / Color of the Discs: black / Product Type: Wheel widening, wheel widening / Car Type: Widening / Pitch Centre Diameter / Center Alignment: 5x120 mm / 65,0 mm / Color of the Bolts: Silver / Product group: Wheel Spacers
£150.94
ebay.co.uk