2x18mm wheel spacers H&R B3655668 fits VW Touareg III (CR7, RC8)

H&R Wheel Spacer B3655668 - 2x18mm for Porsche Macan, Audi A4/S4, VW Touareg

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R B3655668 fits VW Touareg III (CR7, RC8)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R B3655668 fits Audi A4 / S4 B8 (8K2) A4 Allroad B8 (8KH)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery

2x18mm wheel spacers H&R B3655668 fits Porsche Macan I (95B)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.15
Free Delivery
2x18mm wheel spacers H&R B3655668 fits VW Touareg III (CR7, RC8)

Cheapest offer

Brand: H&R / Type: Wheel Spacer / Free shipping within UK: no additional duties, fees or taxes will apply! / Manufacturer Part Number: B3655668 / Centring: 66,5 / Material: Aluminium / Features: Easy Installation / Fits for: VW Touareg III (CR7, RC8) / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Spacer Thickness: 18 / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Black
£152.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.