H&R Wheel Spacers 40Mm Black For Arosa Ibiza Golf Vento Passat Polo Lupo

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.34
Delivery from £16.51

H&R DRA-System Wheel spacer set 40mm per axle - Bolt pattern 4x100 - Hub 57,1mm - Bolt size M12x1,5 - compatible with Seat/Volkswagen - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.96
Free Delivery

H&R B4024571 Wheel spacer

4-5 Werktage
£130.99
Delivery from £8.45

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/60Mm Black For Arosa Golf Lupo Passat Polo

£218.35
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Black For Arosa Ibiza Golf Vento Passat Polo Lup

£252.78
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/40Mm Black For Arosa Ibiza Golf Vento Passat Polo Lup

£252.78
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/70Mm Black For Arosa Golf Vento Lupo Passat Polo

£259.02
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/50Mm Black For Arosa Golf Vento Lupo Passat Polo

£259.66
Delivery from £13.76

H&R Wheel Spacers 40/50Mm Black For Arosa Golf Vento Lupo Passat Polo

£259.66
Delivery from £13.76
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

H&R B55668-15 Wheel spacer
£131.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 40595571 Hub Adapter Set
£162.99
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R Wheel Spacer 4465609 – 44/44mm Silver – for Suzuki Swift Sport Type NZ
£133.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 2655664 Wheel spacer
£94.49
Compare 19 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R 402645711 Hub Adapter Set
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
H&R Wheel Spacers 40Mm Black For Arosa Ibiza Golf Vento Passat Polo Lupo

Cheapest offer

Widening per Axle/Wheel: 40mm / 20mm / Scope of Delivery: 2 slices + 8 fixing screws / Material: Aluminum with Anodization / Make: H&R / MOT approved: TÜV opinion (see Note for Vehicle) / Thread the Vehicle: M12x1.5 / System: DRA incl. Fix screw / Type: Widening / Mounting Position: Front axle or Rear axle / Color of the Discs: black / Product Type: Bike widening, lane widening / Pitch Centre Diameter / Center Alignment: 4x100mm / 57,1mm / Color of the Bolts: Keine Specified / Product group: Space extensions, track plates, spacers
£124.34
ebay.co.uk