H5 018 Glow Plug Fits Lancia Voyager MPV Volvo C30 V50 S40 2 S60 1 2 Jeep HIDRIA

H5 018 Glow Plug Single 4.4V Ignition Diesel Heater Engine Starting By Hidria

H5 018 Glow Plug Fits Lancia Voyager MPV Volvo C30 V50 S40 2 S60 1 2 Jeep HIDRIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Free Delivery

Glow Plug Fits Lancia Voyager MPV Volvo C30 V50 S40 2 S60 1 2 Jeep HIDRIA H5 018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

HIDRIA H5 018 Glow Plug Fits Lancia Voyager MPV Volvo C30 V50 S40 2 S60 1 2 Jeep

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER H5 018 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
GBP 27.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER H5 018 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
GBP 29.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits METZGER H5 018 GLOW PLUG ⭐UK Seller⭐

£49.09
GBP 24.55 / Unit
Free Delivery
H5 018 Glow Plug Fits Lancia Voyager MPV Volvo C30 V50 S40 2 S60 1 2 Jeep HIDRIA

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Category: Glow Ignition System / Configuration: Standard / UPC: 3831064005208 / MPN: H5-018 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16027326017 / Connector type: pin / Fuel Type: Diesel / OEM Numbers: K68092635AA,68092635AA,K68092635AA,8653880,13 725 018 / Voltage: 4.4 V / Spanner Size: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: H5 018 / Overall Length: 134.5 mm / Material: Nickel / Thread Size: M8x1 / Superseded Part Number: H5 018 / Cone Pitch: 93 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8653880--VOLVO / Brand: Hidria / Type: Glow Plug / Interchange Part Number: 97199--NGK,H5 018,13 725 018,H5018,0 100 266 072,0100266051 / EAN: 3831064005208 / GTIN: 3831064005208 / Fitting Depth: 27.5 mm / Installation Depth: 0 mm
£17.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

4x ✅Fits HIDRIA H5 094 Glow Plug H5 094 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£98.97
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER H5 123 Glow plug
£32.87
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metzger Autoteile Glow Plug H5-126 – Fits Nissan Renault Opel Infiniti
£33.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery