Haba Play Fresh Cooking Box Wooden Fabric Food Set Recipe Cards Toy

HABA Creative Play Fresh Cooking Box 2012310001 Wooden And Fabric Toy Food Set | Recipe Cards For Pretend Cooking | Play Kitchen And Shop Accessory | Imaginative Role Play Set For Kids From 3 Years

Haba Play Fresh Cooking Box Wooden Fabric Food Set Recipe Cards Toy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Haba Play Fresh Cooking Box Wooden Fabric Food Set Recipe Cards Toy

In stock
£42.92
Free Delivery
Haba Play Fresh Cooking Box Wooden Fabric Food Set Recipe Cards Toy

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE PLAY COOKING SET: This creative cooking box includes wooden and fabric foods with recipe cards, giving children a fun introduction to pretend cooking and inspiring imaginative role play in kitchen settings. ENGAGING RECIPE CARDS: The included cards guide kids through playful cooking steps, supporting simple sequencing skills and encouraging early learning while they explore creative food preparation activities. QUALITY MATERIALS FOR PLAY: A mix of durable wood and soft fabric ensures safe, long lasting use, offering children realistic accessories that enhance everyday pretend kitchen and shop experiences. IDEAL FOR ROLE PLAY FUN: Perfect for play kitchens, shops, and cooking scenarios, this set helps children act out real life situations, boosting creativity, communication, and collaborative games with siblings or friends. GIFT FOR YOUNG CHEFS: A thoughtful present for birthdays or creative playtime, providing children with colourful food pieces that support imaginative learning, social interaction, and hands on kitchen themed adventures., Manufacturer: HABA
£39.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HABA Discovery Building Blocks Senses Set for Toddlers | Sensory Wooden Blocks for Early Learning | Multi-Feature Shapes for Exploration | Creative Building Toys Supporting Coordination and Play
£29.95
4.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery