HABA Creative Play Veterinarian Set | Wooden Vet Accessories For Kids | Animal Care Role Play For Cuddly Toys & Dolls | Encourages Stories, Kids Adventures

HABA Creative Play Vet Playset - Wooden Animal Care Accessories for Children - Perfect Addition to Veterinary Practice and Role Play with Cuddly Toys and Dolls - 2012045001

HABA Creative Play Veterinarian Set | Wooden Vet Accessories For Kids | Animal Care Role Play For Cuddly Toys & Dolls | Encourages Stories, Kids Adventures

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£33.51
Free Delivery

HABA Creative Play Veterinarian Set | Wooden Vet Accessories For Kids | Animal Care Role Play For Cuddly Toys & Dolls | Encourages Stories, Kids Adventures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.21
Free Delivery

HABA Creative Play Veterinarian Set | Wooden Vet Accessories For Kids | Animal Care Role Play For Cuddly Toys & Dolls | Encourages Stories, Kids Adventures

£42.95
Free Delivery

HABA Creative Play Veterinarian Set | Wooden Vet Accessories For Kids | Animal Care Role Play For Cuddly Toys & Dolls | Encourages Stories, Kids Adventures

Cheapest offer

WOODEN VET PLAYSET DESIGN: This creative veterinarian set offers wooden tools for caring play, supporting pram newborn storytelling, pram for newborn fun and pram for baby scenes while inspiring children to create thoughtful pet-care moments. PERFECT FOR ROLE PLAY: Ideal for veterinary practice games, it fits naturally into baby carriers from newborn, newborn baby carrier routines and dolly pram activities, helping children explore empathy while practising imaginative animal care. SUITABLE FOR TOYS AND DOLLS: The set works with cuddly toys, dolls and small figures, blending easily with baby seat areas, doll pram setups and strollers for toddlers up to 4 years, giving children engaging ways to expand pretend play worlds. CHILD-FRIENDLY MATERIALS: Made from durable wood, the accessories support daily baby travel scenes, baby stroller play and baby pram role-play sessions, remaining comfortable for small hands and ideal for long-lasting imaginative activities. ENCOURAGES CARING BEHAVIOUR: Great for prams for newborn, kids pram exploration and doll pram creative moments, this set promotes gentle actions, thoughtful storytelling and fun veterinary adventures for young animal-loving children., Manufacturer: HABA
£33.51
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk