Haden Dorchester Toaster Modern LCD Display Digital Four Slice Toaster With Wood Effect Finish, Matt Sage Green cd58

Haden Dorchester Toaster 4 Slice - Stainless Steel Body - Modern LCD Display - 6 Browning Levels - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat - 1900-2300W Digital 4 Slice Toaster - Easy Clean - Green

Haden Dorchester Toaster Modern LCD Display Digital Four Slice Toaster With Wood Effect Finish, Matt Sage Green cd58

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Toaster 4 Slice - Stainless Steel Body - Modern LCD Display - 6 Browning Levels - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat - 1900-2300W Digital 4 Slice Toaster - Easy Clean - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.06
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester 2300W 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster - Sage Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

Haden Dorchester Toaster 4 Slice - Stainless Steel Body - Modern LCD Display - 6 Browning Levels - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat - 1900-2300W Digital 4 Slice Toaster - Easy Clean - Green

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster, Digital Browning Control, Sage Green, Coated Stainless Steel - 201287

1-4 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster - Sage Green

2-5 working days
£65.00

Haden Sage Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Matt Sage Green Toaster - 4 Slice Modern Lcd Display Digital Toaster With Wood Effect Finish

1-3 working days
£1,069.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haden 201317 Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster - Grey
£60.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings -
£64.21
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Haden Dorchester Grey Microwave, 800W, 5 Power Levels, Digital Controls CF07 & Haden Dorchester Toaster - Modern LCD Display Digital Four Slice Toaste, Matt Grey
£114.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Haden Dorchester Toaster Modern LCD Display Digital Four Slice Toaster With Wood Effect Finish, Matt Sage Green cd58

Cheapest offer

STYLISH SIMPLICITY » Pretty and practical, whats not to love? The Dorchester 4-slice toaster?has variable browning control?with LCD display...
£52.00
10-15 days
onbuy.com