Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish

Used Offers from

Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster, Digital Browning Control, Grey Coated Stainless Steel - 201317

1-4 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Toaster Modern LCD Display Digital Four Slice Toaster With Wood Effect Finish, Matt Grey CF04

2-3 days
£55.34
Free Delivery

HADEN Dorchester 201317 4-Slice Toaster - Pebble Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £5.99

Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish

In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish

In stock
£59.97
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester 2300W 4 Slice Wide Slot Toaster - Pebble Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Haden Grey Dorchester 4 Slice Toaster - Wilko

2-4 working days
£66.00
Free Delivery

Haden Dorchester Pebble Grey 4 Slice Toaster Grey

2-5 working days
£68.00
• 1
• 2

Haden Dorchester Grey Toaster 4 Slice - Variable Browning Levels - Digital Controls & Wide Slots 4 Slice Toaster - Cancel/Defrost/Reheat Settings - With Wood Effect Finish

Cheapest offer

Versatile 4 Slice Toaster: This toaster 4 slice features wide slots for thick bread and bagels, making it a must-have in your kitchen appliances collection. Perfect for every home and kitchen. Stylish Grey Toaster: The sleek grey toaster 4 slice design complements modern kitchen essentials. Pair it with a matching kettle from our kettle & toaster sets for a cohesive look in your kitchen. Digital Toaster 4 Slice: Enjoy precise toasting with the digital toaster 4 slice. Ideal for those who value both function and style in their household appliances. Complete Kettle and Toaster Set: Create the perfect breakfast station with our toaster and kettle set. This 4 slice toaster grey is part of a stylish and practical kettle & toaster set. Essential Kitchen Toaster: The Dorchester four slice toaster is a reliable bread toaster for any home. Add this 4 slice toaster to your kitchen appliances for convenient and consistent toasting., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Sabichi
£42.99
amazon.co.uk