Haier French Series 3 American Fridge Freezer - Inox - E Rated
Haier 34006199 side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 403 L Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£599.00
Delivery from £14.95
Haier Space Fit HFKR3718EWMM Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Inox Stainless Steel
Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00
HAIER SpaceFit Series 3 HFKR3718EWMM Fridge Freezer - Inox, Silver/Grey
Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00
Similar products
Haier HFR5719EWPB side-by-side refrigerator Freestanding 444 L E Black
£799.99
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier HFR79F19EFGK(UK) Series 7 90cm Multi-Door Fridge Freezer with 10 Year Warr
£1,729.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 7 HFR79F19EFGK Silver Freestanding French Door Fridge-Freezer - Plumbed In Ice Maker
£1,795.00
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier 3D Series 3 HTR3518DNGWK 185x55cm White Glass French Door Fridge Freezer
£479.00
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier HTR3518ENMWK Series 3 185x55cm 60/40 White French Door Fridge Freezer
£449.99
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk