Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Freestanding Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class A, Brushless Inverter Motor, H-Shaped Spray Arm, White, 60x60x84 cm - XF 4A4M0W-80

Haier, Pro Shine Series 7 XF 4A4M0W-80 Free Standing Full Size Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, White, A Rated

Used Offers from

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Freestanding Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class A, Brushless Inverter Motor, H-Shaped Spray Arm, White, 60x60x84 cm - XF 4A4M0W-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Haier XF 4A4M0W 80 Full Size Dishwasher - White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£479.00
Delivery from £9.95

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Freestanding Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class A, Brushless Inverter Motor, H-Shaped Spray Arm, White, 60x60x84 cm - XF 4A4M0W-80

Cheapest Price
In stock
£479.00
Delivery from £14.95

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Standard Dishwasher - White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 XF 4A4M0W-80 Full Size Dishwasher - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£479.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER XF 4A4M0W-80 Full-size WiFi-enabled Dishwasher - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£479.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier XF 4A4M0W 80 Full Size Dishwasher - White

3 to 5 days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Haier XS4A4M4PB I Pro Shine Series 6 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher
£649.00
Go to shop
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 3 Standard Dishwasher - White - C Rated
£499.00
Compare 4 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Haier XS 4A4M4PB-80 I-Pro Shine Series 6 Integrated Dishwasher, 14 place Setting, Black Bezel
£649.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Haier XF5C7M0W-80 15 Place Full Size Freestanding White Dishwasher
£379.00
Compare 5 prices
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk
Haier I-Pro Shine Series 7 Freestanding Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class A, Brushless Inverter Motor, H-Shaped Spray Arm, White, 60x60x84 cm - XF 4A4M0W-80

Cheapest offer

14 Place Settings and Adjustable Basket: This I-Pro Shine Series 7 dishwasher accommodates up to 14 place settings with ease; the top basket height can be easily adjusted to optimise internal space according to your specific load requirements Class A Efficiency and Brushless Inverter Motor: Achieve top cleaning performance with minimum consumption via the outstanding Class A rating; the innovative Brushless Inverter motor reduces vibrations and noise while saving energy High-Performance Cleaning with H-Shaped Spray Arm: The innovative 'H' shaped spray arm moves in two directions to reach every corner of the tub; this advanced design provides a more thorough clean for all your kitchenware, even in difficult areas Natural Auto Open Drying and ExtraDry Option: The door automatically opens at the end of the cycle to let air circulate for natural, sustainable drying; select the ExtraDry option to ensure even glassware and plastic items are completely drip-free Intuitive DotMatrix Display with Eco Index: Effortlessly manage settings via the clear DotMatrix display; it provides real-time info on water use and programme duration, including an Eco index to help you choose the most efficient cycle
£479.00
amazon.co.uk