Haier Series 4 HDB4H7A2TBERX 7KG Graphite Built in Tumble Dryer

Haier Series 4 HDB4 H7A2TBERX80 tumble dryer Built-in Front-load 7 kg A++ Anthracite, Black

Haier Series 4 HDB4H7A2TBERX 7KG Graphite Built in Tumble Dryer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£569.00

Haier Series 4 HDB4H7A2TBERX80 7Kg Integrated Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Anthracite

Next Day
£599.00
Delivery from £19.99

Haier Series 4 HDB4H7A2TBERX80 7Kg Integrated Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Anthracite Grey

3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

HAIER Series 4 HDB4 H7A2TBERX80 Integrated 7 kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, Black

3-5 working days
£599.00
Delivery from £45.00

Haier HDB4 H7A2TBERX80 Heat Pump Tumble Dryer 7kg, Graphite with Black Door

1-3 Days
£599.99
Free Delivery
Haier Series 4 HDB4H7A2TBERX 7KG Graphite Built in Tumble Dryer

Cheapest offer

Haier Series 6 HDB4H7A2TBERX 7KG Graphite Built in Tumble Dryer Series 4 Haier Built-in Series 4 washing machines combine efficiency, premium design and an overall tailor-made washing experience. The inverter motor saves you time and energy while the I-Time function enables you to adjust the laundry time at any moment. In addition, the steam function ensures professional results at home. Unique motor expertise The Haier Built-in Series 4 washing machines feature a new generation of inverter motor. It is equipped with magnet technology that delivers powerful and efficient performance and has incredible durability. Enjoy silent washing, high comfort and A-class energy efficiency. A unique mix of water and detergent for professional results Instant Mix Technology is an efficient function that provides premium results and the best care for your clothes. It sprays concentrated water and detergent straight onto the fibres to give amazing results in no time. Plus, you no longer have to apply
£569.00
3-5 days
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment height 83 cm
Installation compartment depth 57 cm
Installation compartment width 60 cm
Depth with door closed 46.5 cm
Weight 37.5 g
Height 820 mm
Depth 465 mm
Width 596 mm

Other features

Country of origin Turkey
Warranty period 5 year(s)

Packaging data

Package width 650 mm
Package depth 525 mm
Package height 890 mm
Package weight 39 g

Logistics data

Export Control Classification Number (ECCN) 84512100
Customs product code (TARIC) 8451210000

Ergonomics

Near Field Communication (NFC) No
Wi-Fi controlled No
Filter cleaning indicator No
Water tank full indicator Yes
Ready indicator Yes
Self-cleaning No
Adjustable feet Yes
Child lock Yes
LED program stage indicator Yes
Remaining time indication Yes
Drum interior light No
Delay start (max) 24 h
Delayed start timer Yes

Performance

Extra dry Yes
Alternate rotation No
Anti-Crease cycle 0 min
Anti-Crease function Yes
Noise level 67 dB
Noise emission class B
Cycle time 170 min
Drying programs Baby care, Colour, Dark clothes, Eco, Hygiene/anti-allergy, Jeans/denim, Refresh, Shirts, Sport, Synthetics, White clothes, Wool
Number of drying programs 15
Condensation efficiency class B
Rated capacity 7 kg

Design

Inverter technology Yes
Lower built-in capability (topless) No
Tub material Metal
Display type LED
Built-in display Yes
Control type Rotary, Touch
Reversible doors No
Door colour Black
Door style Glass window door
Door hinge Left
Product colour Anthracite, Black
Drying system Heat pump
Loading type Front-load
Appliance placement Built-in

Power

Power plug type Type G
Energy efficiency class A++
Annual energy consumption 212 kWh
Energy consumption 212 kWh
Power consumption (off) 0.75 W
Power consumption (standby) 0.4 W

Product information

At a glance

• Large capacity for quick drying of big loads.
• Automatic moisture detection for optimal drying times.
• Elegant design fits any laundry space beautifully.

Similar products

Haier Series 6 HAVG5D4HB Black Built-in Gas 4 zone(s)
£425.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Washlens Plus Series 2 Integrated Dishwasher, 14 Place Settings, Class C, Wi-Fi & hOn App, Maxi Tub, Black Bezel, 60x56x82 cm - XI 4C4S0SB-80
£389.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Cube 83 Series 3 Freestanding American Fridge Freezer, 4 Doors, Total No Frost, E Class, Touch Display, Air Surround Technology, 467L Total Capacity, Gentle Silver, 83x65x182 cm - HCR3818ENMG
£699.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Gas On Glass Series 4 HAVG75TBBP 74cm Gas Hob - Black
£399.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery