Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool with Large Steel Step - 2 Step

Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Hailo K70 Folding Step Stool with Large Steel Step - 2 Step

Supplier Direct
£47.89
Free Delivery

Hailo K60 Aluminium Folding Step Stool - 2 Steps

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hailo 4392-801 K70 Aluminium Step Stool, Foldable, 2.25m, 3.3kg, S...

Unknown
£60.48

Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

In stock
£85.62
Free Delivery

Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.88
Delivery from £18.90
Hailo 4392-801 K30 150 kg Aluminium Household Steps (2 Steps)

Cheapest offer

Folding two-tread stepladder with lightweight aluminium rails and sturdy steel steps Just 5 cm thick when folded Non-skid feet and non-slip black mats on each step for safety Made in Germany and certified to BS EN14183 standard--holds a maximum weight of 150 kg. Note: Model K30 is identical with Model K60 Ten-year guarantee, Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Hailo
£43.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hailo K60 Aluminium Folding Step Stool - 3 Steps
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00