Hailo L80 Comfortline Step Ladder Deep Safety Step - 6 Tread

4.8 (31)

Hailo L80 Comfortline Step Ladder Deep Safety Step - 6 Tread

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Hailo 8040-607 XXL safety ladder, 6 steps, multifunction tray, 130 mm deep steps, made in Germany

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Hailo L80 Aluminium Deep Step Ladder - 6 Tread

Supplier Direct
£130.54
Free Delivery
Hailo L80 Comfortline Step Ladder Deep Safety Step - 6 Tread

Cheapest offer

Aluminium safety ladder with multifunction tray ensures safety at an XXL size: 130 mm deep steps.
£114.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Hailo L80 Aluminium Deep Step Ladder - 4 Tread
£78.91
Compare 3 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hailo L80 ComfortLine Step Ladder Set with TP1 Stair Pedestal - Folding Aluminium Ladder with 4 XXL Safety Steps - Work Platform with Sturdy Aluminium Frame - Maximum Load 150 kg
£175.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hailo L80 Comfortline Step Ladder Deep Safety Step - 3 Tread
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Hailo 8040-407 XXL safety ladder, 4 steps, multifunction tray, 130 mm deep steps, made in Germany
£72.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hailo L80 Aluminium Deep Step Ladder - 5 Tread
£87.89
Compare 2 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

31 Ratings
5 stars
26
4 stars
5
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Everyone in the household who's used it so far is delighted with the ladder! Ideal for all jobs, both indoors and outdoors!

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Tall, sturdy and lightweight

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Super sturdy.

via trustami

Hornbach.de Kunde

Great ladder with superb stability, and it also offers plenty of handy storage space, all at a more than fair price. Highly recommended.

via trustami