Fructis Fructis Hair Bomb Biotin Ultra Fortifying Mask 320 ml

Hair Mask Garnier Fructis Vitamin Force 320 ml (S05112937)

Used Offers from

Fructis Fructis Hair Bomb Biotin Ultra Fortifying Mask 320 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£4.73
Delivery from £4.99

Hair Mask Garnier Fructis Vitamin Force 320 ml (S05112937)

6-10 days
£11.93
Delivery from £10.00

GARNIER Fructis Vitamin Force Hair Bomb Biotina Mask 320 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Garnier Garnier Ultimate Blends Hair Food Coconu One Colour
£4.00
Compare 19 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Ultimate Blends Banana Mask Treatment 390ml
£4.00
Compare 16 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Garnier Fructis Hair Food Aloe Multi-Purpose Mask 390 ml
£6.29
16.13 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garnier Hair Mask, Aloe Vera, Hairfood Moisturising 3-in-1 Mask, Care for Smooth Hair, Fructis, 390 ml
£14.21
36.44 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garnier Ultimate Blends Glowing Lengths Pineapple & Amla Hair Food 3-in-1 Hair Leave-in Mask Treatment 400ml
£4.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fructis Fructis Hair Bomb Biotin Ultra Fortifying Mask 320 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Masks Fructis Fructis Hair Bomb Biotin Ultra Fortifying Mask 320 ml The Fructis Vitamin C Force Hair Bomb Biotin hair mask for fragile hair with a tendency to fall out. Increases hair mass and reduces hair loss. Characteristics: - Resistance up to 4,500 brushings. - 19% strength complex with Biotin and Vitamin C to increase hair mass and reduce hair loss. - Enriched with red orange for visibly stronger hair. How to use: Apply to damp hair. Leave it on for 1 to 3 minutes and then rinse thoroughly.
£4.73
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk