HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 6-18 Months Jungle

Used Offers from

HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 6-18 Months Jungle

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Jungle Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 6-18 Months

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Jungle Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 6-18 Months

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Heather Grey Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 18-36 Months
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 6-18 Months Jungle

Cheapest offer

The HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket is the original and trusted sleeping bag, chosen by over 1,700 US hospitals to promote safer sleep for infants. Perfect for babies 6-18 months, this TOG 0.5 Jungle print bag provides the cozy comfort of a soft blanket without the risks of loose bedding.Its innovative design features an inverted zipper for swift and easy diaper changes in the middle of the night. The roomy sack allows for natural and healthy leg movement, a key feature that has earned it recognition from the International Hip Dysplasia Institute for supporting healthy hip development. The sleeveless design ensures your little one stays at a comfortable temperature all night long. As a gentle reminder of the safest sleep practice, it is embroidered with our signature “Back is Best” message.Crafted from 100% breathable cotton for ultimate softness, the HALO SleepSack is an essential tool for a safe and secure sleep environment, giving parents complete peace of mind.
£14.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk