HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 0-6 Months Sunshine Rainbows

Used Offers from

HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 0-6 Months Sunshine Rainbows

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Sunshine Rainbows Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 0-6 Months

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

HALO Baby Sleeping Bag | 0.5 TOG SleepSack | 100% Cotton, Heather Grey Sleeping Sack For Newborn Babies | Easy Zip Access Nappy Change | Unisex, Boys & Girls, 18-36 Months
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket Swaddle Transition Sleeping Bag TOG 0.5 0-6 Months Sunshine Rainbows

Cheapest offer

Welcome the newest member of your family to a world of safe, cozy sleep with the HALO® SleepSack® 100% Cotton Wearable Blanket. Trusted by over 1,700 US hospitals for over 25 years, this innovative swaddle transition bag is the number one choice for promoting proven safe sleep practices. The 0.5 TOG, sleeveless design provides essential warmth and security while eliminating the dangers of loose blankets, helping to prevent overheating. An inverted zipper allows for effortless nappy changes without disturbing your little one’s slumber. Its roomy, hip-healthy sack design is recognized by the International Hip Dysplasia Institute for supporting healthy hip development. The signature "Back is Best" embroidery serves as a gentle, daily reminder of the safest sleep position for your baby. Crafted from soft, 100% breathable cotton with a protective zipper cover to prevent irritation, the SleepSack in Sunshine Rainbows is the perfect, reassuring choice for babies from 0 to 6 months.
£19.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk