Halti Headcollar for Dogs Cobalt Blue - Size 3

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.49

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Cobalt Blue)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.33
Delivery from £4.49

Company Of Animals - Halti - Dog Headcollar - Size 0,1,2,3,4,5 - ALL COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.30

Halti Dog Headcollar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Cobalt Blue)

In stock
£16.50
Delivery from £2.49

Halti Head Collar Stop Pulling Dog Collar No Pull Solution NOW IN 9 COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Cobalt Blue)

£19.10
Delivery from £4.49

Cobalt Blue Adjustable Dog Headcollar - Anti-Pull Solution for Medium Breeds

£20.00
GBP 20.00 / kg
Free Delivery
Halti Headcollar for Dogs Cobalt Blue - Size 3

Cheapest offer

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar (Cobalt Blue) If you have a dog that pulls on the lead, you will know how difficult and sometimes dangerous dog walks can be. The Halti Headcollar was designed by Dr Roger Mugford as the first headcollar for dogs as a simple training aid to tackle lead pulling. If you guide the head, the body will follow. The Halti Headcollar is a humane training tool that provides maximum control for even the strongest pullers. STOPS PULLING: The Halti Headcollar prevents pulling on the lead by gently steering and guiding your dog's direction KIND andamp; HUMANE: Made from strong but lightweight nylon webbing, the Halti Headcollar is designed for comfort with a padded neoprene nose band and won't interfere with panting, eating or drinking REFLECTIVE andamp; SAFE: Every Halti Headcollar has reflective accents for improved visibility in low light and a safety
£11.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk