Halti Headcollar for Dogs | Size 3, Black

Halti Headcollar Size 3 Black

Halti Headcollar for Dogs | Size 3, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Company Of Animals - Halti - Dog Headcollar - Choose Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

COA Halti Headcollar - Stops Pulling Kind Control - Brand New Size 3 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Halti Black Headcollar for Dogs - Size 3 - Black

2-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

Halti Headcollar for Dogs | Size 3, Black

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

Halti Head Collar Dog Non Pull Training Stops Pulling Kindly - All Sizes - Black

£14.69
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead Adjustable Reflective and

Will usually delivered within 8 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.96
Free Delivery

Halti Dog Harness Head Collar - Size 3, Black

£15.99
Free Delivery

Halti AntiPull Dog Headcollar Padded, Adjustable, Reflective & Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Halti Headcollar for Dogs | Size 3, Black

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: the Halti Headcollar prevents pulling on the lead by gently steering and guiding your dog's direction. KIND & HUMANE: made from strong but lightweight nylon webbing, the Halti Headcollar is designed for comfort with a padded neoprene nose band and won't interfere with panting, eating or drinking. REFLECTIVE & SAFE: every Halti Headcollar has reflective accents for improved visibility in low light and a safety link that attaches to your dog's collar for complete peace of mind. 40 YEARS EXPERIENCE: creators of the world's first headcollar for dogs, Halti and Dr Roger Mugford have been solving lead pulling problems for over 40 years! BETTER TOGETHER: to get the best no pull training experience, use the Halti Headcollar with our double clip Halti Training Lead.
£11.99
amazon.co.uk