Halti Headcollar Stop Pulling, Train Your Dog Comfortably, Medium Size, Black

Halti Headcollar | Stop Pulling Lead, Padded Nose Band, Reflective, Adj.

Halti Headcollar Stop Pulling, Train Your Dog Comfortably, Medium Size, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
Free Delivery

Cheapest Total Price
£11.17
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar Stop Dog Pulling, Adjustable, Reflective, Padded, Black, M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

Halti Black Headcollar for Dogs - Size 2 - Black

2-4 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.49

Company Of Animals - Halti - Dog Headcollar - Size 0,1,2,3,4,5 - ALL COLOURS

£14.99
Delivery from £2.30

Halti Dog Headcollar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Halti Training Headcollar - Stop Pulling Dog Collar No Pull Solution Red / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery
Halti Headcollar Stop Pulling, Train Your Dog Comfortably, Medium Size, Black

Cheapest offer

Package Dimensions LxWxH: 9.21x5.55x1.5 Inches / Unit Count: 1.0 / Part Number: Hh022 / Specific Uses For Product: Behaviour, Outdoor / Directions: Please See Description / Included Components: 1 X Halti Headcollar Size 2, Black / Pet Type: Dog / Full Specification: Read item description / Item Package Quantity: 1 / Care Instructions: Hand Wash / Language: English / Animal Collar Type: Animal Headcollar / Style: Coa0445 Halti / Target Audience Keyword: Dogs / Dog Breed Size: Medium / Pattern: Solid / Model Name: Halti Headcollar / Color: Black / Material: Nylon / Recommended Browse Nodes: 471472031 / Model Number: 11220A / Weight: 0.29 Pounds / Number Of Boxes: 1 / Breed Recommendation: Medium / Customer Package Type: Standard Packaging / Closure Type: Pull On / League Name: Halti
£11.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Halti Optifit Headcollar Size Medium & Halti Training Leash Size Large, Black Combination Pack - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Leash. Adjustable with Padded Nose Band. Suitable for Medium Dogs
£22.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HALTI Optifit Headcollar Stop Pulling Headcollar Choose Size
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Halti Headcollar Size 3 Black
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49