Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Black)

Halti Headcollar Size 3 Black

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Halti Black Headcollar for Dogs - Size 3 - Black

2-4 days
£11.19
Delivery from £3.49

Halti Dog Harness Head Collar - Size 3, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Company Of Animals - Halti - Dog Headcollar - Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

COA Halti Headcollar - Stops Pulling Kind Control - Brand New Size 3 Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

(Size 3) Company of Animals Halti Head Collar for Dogs

2-3 days
£14.09
Free Delivery

HALTI Headcollar Size 3 Black, UK Bestselling Harness to Stop Pulling on the ...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

HALTI Headcollar Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead Adjustable Reflective and

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.54
Free Delivery

Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Black)

£15.80
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HALTI Headcollar Size 4 Black, UK Bestselling Dog Head Harness to Stop Pulling on the Lead, Easy to Use, Padded Nose Band, Adjustable & Reflective,
£12.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Halti Head Collar Dog Non Pull Training Stops Pulling Kindly - All Sizes - Black
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Halti Headcollar - Stop Your Dog Pulling on the Lead. Adjustable, Reflective and Lightweight, with Padded Nose Band. Dog Training Anti-Pull Collar for Medium Dogs (Size 3, Black)

Cheapest offer

STOPS PULLING: the Halti Headcollar prevents pulling on the lead by gently steering and guiding your dog's direction. KIND & HUMANE: made from strong but lightweight nylon webbing, the Halti Headcollar is designed for comfort with a padded neoprene nose band and won't interfere with panting, eating or drinking. REFLECTIVE & SAFE: every Halti Headcollar has reflective accents for improved visibility in low light and a safety link that attaches to your dog's collar for complete peace of mind. 40 YEARS EXPERIENCE: creators of the world's first headcollar for dogs, Halti and Dr Roger Mugford have been solving lead pulling problems for over 40 years! BETTER TOGETHER: to get the best no pull training experience, use the Halti Headcollar with our double clip Halti Training Lead.
£10.99
amazon.co.uk