Hama 201157 In-Ear-Headset Mono Black silver Corded Volume control

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5Mm Jack Connector For DECT Phone Gigaset Etc

Used Offers from

Hama 201157 In-Ear-Headset Mono Black silver Corded Volume control

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.57

Hama Headset Over-Ear 2.5mm Jack for DECT Cordless Phones Gigaset Cisco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.87
Free Delivery

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5Mm Jack For DECT Phone Panasonic Audioline Philips

£26.95
Free Delivery

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5Mm Jack Connector For DECT Phone Gigaset Etc

£27.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hama 00221848 Wireless Headset Multicolor
£67.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Hama Kooky Headset Wired in-Ear Calls/Music Black, Grey
£9.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama Spirit Calypso III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Green, White
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama HS-P300 PC 3.5mm Headset, Stereo, Black with Microphone (00139925
£14.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Spirit Calypso Ll Wireless Earphones Black
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama 201157 In-Ear-Headset Mono Black silver Corded Volume control

Cheapest offer

Hama Office & IT-PC Accessories-Headphones & Headsets Corded (1075100) 654735 - Hama 00201157, Hama 201157 is an in-ear headset designed as a mono, black and silver, corded audio solution featuring an integrated volume control mechanism. This headset, also referred to as an on-ear headset in some contexts, is engineered for compatibility with a range of telephony equipment, offering reliable audio output in mono sound configuration. The product's design facilitates efficient sound delivery and communication, making it suitable for applications such as office call handling, customer service interactions, and other scenarios requiring straightforward audio input and output systems. Its corded nature ensures consistent performance without the variability inherent in wireless connections, catering to environments where stability and uninterrupted audio reception are crucial. The integration of volume control further enhances user convenience by allowing on-the-fly audio adjustments during
£23.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)