Hama Headset Headphones 2.5mm Jack Boom Mic For Panasonic DECT Mono Black 40625

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5mm Jack for DECT Phone Panasonic Audioline Philips

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5mm Jack Boom Mic For Panasonic DECT Mono Black 40625

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Hama Headset Headphones 2.5mm Jack Boom Mic for DECT Phones Gigaset etc Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery
Hama Headset Headphones 2.5mm Jack Boom Mic For Panasonic DECT Mono Black 40625

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Ear-hook / Product Type: In-Ear headphones / Color: Black / Manufacturer: Hama / Model: Ear-hook headset for cordless telephones / Connectivity: 2.5mm connector / Number of Earphones: Single / Microphone Type: Boom / Special Features: Duplex, Built-In Microphone, HD voice, Volume Control, With Cable
£26.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hama Spirit Calypso II Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Black, Red
£26.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama Spirit Calypso III Headset Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth Green, White
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama Spirit Calypso Bluetooth Over-Ear Headphones
£37.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Kooky Headset Wired in-Ear Calls/Music Black, Grey
£9.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hama ShellTV TV Headset (Circum-Ear Stereo Headset, Ideal for TV, Extra Long Cable, 6 m, 3.52 mm Male Jack, 6.35 mm Male Jack Adapter Included, 20 Hz-20 kHz, 32 Ohms, 113 DB/MW) Black
Free Delivery