Hama TV Wall Mount Bracket Up To 80" Full Motion 180° Swivel, Metal, Black

Hama TV Wall Mount up to 80" Swivel 180° Wall Mount Bracket LCD LED OLED

Hama TV Wall Mount Bracket Up To 80" Full Motion 180° Swivel, Metal, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.54
Free Delivery

Hama Full Motion TV Wall Mount Swivel 180° 65-80 in Black Metal 118075

£79.60
Free Delivery
Hama TV Wall Mount Bracket Up To 80" Full Motion 180° Swivel, Metal, Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Wall Mount / Maximum Screen Size Adjustment: 80 in / Color: Black / Maximum Weight Adjustment: 40 kg / Manufacturer: Hama / PartManufacturerNumber: 118075 / Features: Incl. Mounting material, Pivoting, VESA 400x300, flat, VESA 300x400, VESA 600x400, VESA 400x200, Spirit Level, 180°, FULL MOTION, Easy installation, Anti-theft protection, 180° swivel, screws, Bracket, Mount, Joints, Joint, Professional, VESA 300x300, VESA 400x400, TV support, Wall holder, Theft protection, tilts, Wall Bracket, TV holder, For public areas, Mounting Material / Material: Metal / VESA Hole Pattern: 600 x 400 mm / Country of Origin: China
£79.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hama 00220867 TV stand swivel 81.3 cm (32) - 165.1 cm (65) height adjustable
£67.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 00108716 50 Black flat panel wall mount
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama TV wall mount, tilt, 66 cm (26"), up to 30 kg
£11.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Supp. Tilt TV Wall Mount, 191 cm (75"), up to 40 kg
£21.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama 00220807 TV mount/stand 190.5 cm (75") Black
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99