Hamax Caress Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg White / Black

Hamax Caress With Lockable Bracket - White/Black

5.0 (3)

Hamax Caress Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg White / Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£128.49
Delivery from £18.99

Hamax Caress With Lockable Bracket - White/Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£135.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Kids Frame Mounted Childs Bike Bicycle Seat with Lockable Bracket White Black

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery

HAMAX CARESS CHILD BIKE SEAT W/LOCKABLE BRACKET WHITE/BLACK - FRAME MOUNT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Caress With Lockable Bracket White / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Caress With Lockable Bracket White / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Child Bike Seat With Lockable Bracket - White One Size

3 to 7 days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Caress With Lockable Bracket 2024: WHITE/BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.42
Free Delivery

Hamax Caress Kids Frame Mounted Childs Bike Bicycle Seat with Lockable Bracket White Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£178.82
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Caress Rear Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg White / Black

Cheapest offer

HAMAX Caress Rear Child Bike Seat: Unrivaled Safety and Comfort for Your Little PassengerEmbark on unforgettable family adventures with the HAMAX Caress rear child bike seat, a masterpiece of Scandinavian design, safety, and functionality. Engineered for parents who refuse to compromise, the Caress provides a secure and exceptionally comfortable ride for your little one, allowing you to share your passion for cycling with complete peace of mind. Its elegant, award-winning design seamlessly integrates with your bicycle, making every journey a stylish and joyful experience.The Caress is built around the core principles of safety, ergonomics, and ease of use. A key benefit is its unique recline function, which allows you to effortlessly adjust the seat back by up to 20 degrees. This provides your child with a comfortable and ergonomic sleeping position, ensuring that even longer rides end in sweet dreams rather than discomfort. The innovative design also features shock-absorbing propertie
£128.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Caress With Lockable Bracket - Grey/Red
£128.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Unisex Youth Caress Car Seat Grey/White/Mint, One Size
£128.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Caress Child Bike Seat (Green / Black) - Reflective, Reclining
£128.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Hamax Caress Carrier Child Bike Seat Silver Max 25 kg Boy Max 25 kg White / Mint Green
£120.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Caress Carrier Child Bike Seat Red Max 25 kg Boy
£122.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
3
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

A super comfortable and nice seat. Easy to assemble. The reclining function is a great feature if the child happens to fall asleep. My son loves it.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

A great seat with excellent suspension.

via trustami