Hamax Child Bike Seat Adapter Silver Boy One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hamax Carrier Adapter - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£39.90
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Carrier Adapter - Black

1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

Hamax carrier adapter 2024: black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Free Delivery
Hamax Child Bike Seat Adapter Silver Boy One Size Black

Cheapest offer

The HAMAX Child Bike Seat Adapter Black is a versatile and convenient accessory for parents who want to safely transport their child on a bike ride. This adapter is designed to securely attach a child bike seat to the back of most standard adult bikes, allowing your little one to ride along comfortably and securely.Made from durable materials, this adapter is built to last and can withstand the rigors of regular use. The black color is sleek and stylish, complementing any bike frame. The easy-to-install design makes it simple to attach and remove the child bike seat as needed, giving you flexibility and convenience.This adapter is compatible with a wide range of HAMAX child bike seats, providing you with options to accommodate your child's age, size, and preferences. It also allows for easy adjustability to ensure a proper fit for your child's safety and comfort.Whether you're heading out for a leisurely bike ride around the neighborhood or embarking on a family adventure, the HAMAX Ch
£37.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Kiss Rear Child Bike Seat Green Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Gray / Green
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Amaze Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter, Light Grey/Petrol Blue
£108.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamax Kiss Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Gray / Black
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Amaze Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter Light Grey and Lime
£108.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery