Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£79.99
Delivery from £17.49

Hamax Siesta Rear Mounted Bicycle Child Seat with Lockable Bracket in Black and Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta With Lockable Bracket - Black/Grey

1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta W/Lockable Bracket Grey W/Black Padding 2024

In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

HAMAX SIESTA CHILD BIKE SEAT W/LOCKABLE BRACKET GREY W/BLACK PADDING - FRAME

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta Child Seat With Lockable Bracket (Grey / Black) - Reclining

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.88
Free Delivery

Hamax Cycle Bicycle Bike Siesta With Lockable Bracket Black / Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Bicycle Cycle Bike Siesta With Lockable Bracket Black / Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Siesta Child Bike Seat With Lockable Bracket - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black

Cheapest offer

The HAMAX Siesta frame child bike seat in Grey/Black is a stylish and functional way to transport your child while riding your bike. The seat securely attaches to the frame of your bike, providing a stable and safe ride for your little one. The seat features a reclining function, allowing your child to ride in a comfortable position, whether they are awake or need to take a nap. The adjustable footrests and harness ensure a secure and snug fit for your child, while the padded seat and backrest provide added comfort during longer rides.With a weight capacity of up to 48.5 lbs, the HAMAX Siesta frame child bike seat is suitable for children ages 9 months to 5 years old. The seat is easy to install and remove, making it convenient for parents on the go. In addition, the seat comes with a mounting bracket that allows you to easily attach and detach the seat from the frame of your bike. The Grey/Black color scheme complements any bike, and the high-quality materials ensure durability and lo
£79.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Orange Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Orange
£79.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Siesta/smiley Bracket Black Boy One Size For Small Frame Height
£18.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99