Hamax Child Seat Holder Lockable Black Boy One Size Black

4.7 (6)

Hamax Child Seat Holder Lockable Black Boy One Size Black

Cheapest Price
11 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hamax Lockable Fastening Bracket, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.66
Free Delivery

Hamax Lockable Fastening Bracket, Black

In stock
£36.99
Delivery from £5.95

Hamax Lockable Fastening Bracket, Black

In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Fastening Bracket Black

2 to 3 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Spare Bracket with Lock and Keys

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Extra Fastening Bracket - Lockable

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £2.95

Hamax Lockable Fastening Bracket - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hamax Lockable Fastening Bracket, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.66
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Hamax Child Seat Holder Lockable Black Boy One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Carriers and storage - Accessories.HAMAX Child Seat Holder LockableExperience unparalleled peace of mind and convenience with the HAMAX Lockable Child Seat Holder. This essential accessory is expertly designed for families on the go, providing a robust, secure mounting point for your Hamax child seat. Whether you´re looking to deter theft when parked or effortlessly transfer your child´s seat between two bicycles, this lockable bracket is the ultimate solution for maximizing the utility and safety of your investment. It´s the perfect addition for parents who value security, flexibility, and high-quality supports for their child bike seats.Ultimate Security for Your Peace of MindThe standout feature of this holder is its integrated locking mechanism. This clever design allows you to securely lock the bracket to your bicycle´s frame, providing a powerful deterrent against opportunistic theft. No more worrying about leaving your valuable child seat unattended while you run errands or take
£22.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Hamax Fixing Bracket Zenith Brake Silver Boy One Size Extra High For Small Frame
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Hamax Kiss Rear Child Bike Seat Green Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Gray / Green
£55.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Amaze Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter, Light Grey/Petrol Blue
£108.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamax Kiss Rear Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Gray / Black
£53.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Hamax Siesta Frame Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy Max 22 kg Grey / Black
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
5
4 stars
0
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Okay

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Perfect for quickly switching the child seat (Hamax Siesta) from one bike to another.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Exactly like the photos. Bought to fit it to a second bike so I only have to move the child seat. Good product!

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Works well for bikes from (decathlon seggiolin)

via trustami