Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Red

Used Offers from

Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £17.99

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Red

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Mount - Black/Red

In stock
£108.99
108990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Mount - Black/Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.22
Delivery from £11.80

Hamax Zenith Relax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Red

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Mount - Black/Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.47
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black
£104.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Hamax Replacement Locking Pin For Amaze / Zenith Relax Childseat
£4.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HAMAX Zenith Relax Pannier Mounted Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black
£135.00
135000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.59
Hamax Zenith Relax Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter - Grey One Size
£124.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Zenith Relax Frame Child Bike Seat Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Cheapest offer

The Hamax Zenith Relax has the same elegant design as flagship Caress. In addition to the nicely tuned curves, the seat can be operated with one hand.Features:- Removeable padding- Harness with shoulder paddings- Reflective in the back for improved visibility- May be fitted to bikes with or without luggage carriers- Simple mounting - only four screws- Spring-loaded, you will hear a click when the bracket is safely locked- Green indicators appear when the bars are correctly mounted- Quick release system, press the front of the bracket and disconnect the barSpecifications:12,5° ergonomic resting position:- Simple, one-handed reclining dial can be adjusted without having to dismount your bike. Variable sleep positions up to 12,5 degrees allows your child to ride in comfort and maintain an ideal head position while at rest.Shock absorption:- Designed to provide optimal comfort for you and your co-passenger, the frame mounted option has a dual-bar steel suspension system to provide a seamle
£98.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)