Hamax Zenith Relax Rear Child Bike Seat Black,Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black

Used Offers from

Hamax Zenith Relax Rear Child Bike Seat Black,Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£104.99
Delivery from £17.99

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£106.99
Free Delivery

HAMAX 414223 Portabebe Zenith Relax Al Cuadro gray/black for adults, designed for everyday use, black, gray

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Frame Mount - Grey/Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Cycle Bicycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

Hamax Zenith Relax Bicycle Cycle Bike Child Seat Grey / Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.99
Free Delivery

HAMAX 414223 Portabebe Zenith Relax Al Cuadro gray/black for adults, designed for everyday use, black, gray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.47
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat - Grey/Red
£98.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Hamax Replacement Locking Pin For Amaze / Zenith Relax Childseat
£4.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
HAMAX Zenith Relax Pannier Mounted Child Bike Seat - Grey/Black
£135.00
135000.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.59
Hamax Zenith Relax Carrier Child Bike Seat Black Max 22 kg Boy
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Hamax Zenith Relax Child Bike Seat With Carrier Adapter - Grey One Size
£124.99
Go to shop
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Hamax Zenith Relax Rear Child Bike Seat Black,Grey Max 22 kg Boy

Cheapest offer

The Hamax Zenith Relax has the same elegant design as flagship Caress. In addition to the nicely tuned curves, the seat can be operated with one hand and can be attached to your bike in two different ways.Features:- Reclining function (12,5 °)- Adjustable footrests- One-hand operated harness, buckle and footrests- Changeable padding- Reflector in the back for improved visibility- For children above the age of approx. 9 months and weighing up to 22 kg- Safe and simple to fit- Can be mounted with a carrier bow and bracket- Carrier adapter for the luggage carrier- To be mounted on the luggage carrier- The luggage carrier must be approved to carry 25-30 kg- Fits carriers from 120 180 mm- Carrier tube diameters should be between 10-20 mm- Suitable for e-bikesTwo versions available for Caress and Zenith/Zenith Relax respectively.
£104.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)