Hamilton Beach Espresso Coffee Machine, BaristaPro+ 8-in-1, Compact Stainless Steel, LCD Touch Screen Control, Integrated Milk Frother, 20-Bar Pressure & Fast Heat, Hot & Iced Coffee, Black - HBC7210B

Cheapest Price
In stock
£159.98
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach BaristaPro+ Touch 8-in-1 Espresso Machine Black Hamilton Beach Black

3-5 working days
£167.98

HAMILTON BEACH BaristaPro Touch HBC7210B Coffee Machine - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.99

Hamilton Beach, Coffee Machine, BaristaPro Touch Espresso, HBC7210B

1 day
£189.99
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach, Coffee Machine, Baristapro Touch Espresso

1-3 working days
£199.48
Free Delivery

Hamilton Beach Espresso Coffee Machine, BaristaPro+ 8-in-1, Compact Stainless Steel, LCD Touch Screen Control, Integrated Milk Frother, 20-Bar Pressure & Fast Heat, Hot & Iced Coffee, Black - HBC7210B

Cheapest offer

Cold Brew in 40 Seconds - No Need To Wait: Experience true cold brew coffee in seconds, not hours. Unlike traditional cold brew methods that take 6-8 hours, the BaristaPro+ delivers rich, chilled coffee in just 30-40 seconds. Ideal for hot mornings, after-work refreshment, or iced espresso-based drinks-all without losing depth of flavour or aroma. Integrated Milk System & Steam Wand - Customise Your Foam, No Barista Needed: Craft silky lattes and rich cappuccinos with the removable milk tank and precision steam wand. Seamless milk texturing with no mess or fuss. 8-in-1 Touchscreen Control - One-Tap Brewing for Every Mood: Brew your favourites with ease using the intuitive colour touchscreen display, featuring 8 pre-set drink options: espresso, double espresso, cappuccino, latte, Americano, cold brew, milk froth, and self-cleaning. Whether you’re craving something bold or smooth, hot or cold, your perfect drink is just one tap away. 20-Bar Pressure System - Unlock Full Espresso Flavour: Brew rich, aromatic espresso with a powerful 20-bar Italian-style pump. This professional pressure system ensures a golden crema and bold taste in every cup, with minimal effort. Fast Heating in 45 Seconds - Ready When You Are: No time to wait? The advanced Thermoblock heating system reaches optimal brewing temperature in just 45 seconds. Whether it’s your morning espresso or an afternoon cappuccino, you can enjoy barista-quality coffee on demand, without compromise., Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hamilton Beach
£159.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.