Hamilton Beach 20L Standard Silver Microwave
Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Microwave, 20L Standard Silver Microwave by Hamilton Beach, 700W, HB70T20S
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.49
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Microwave 700W 20 Litre Silver HB70T20S
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Microwave, 20L, 700W, Standard, Manual Controls, 6 Power Levels, Speedy Defrost, 30-Min Timer, Compact Design for Small Kitchens, Silver - HB70T20S
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£106.99
Delivery from £9.00
Microwave 20L Silver Stainless Steel 700W Solo 6 Power Levels Manual Dials 30min
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.74
GBP 115.74 / Unit
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £69.00
Hamilton-Beach HB70T20W 700Watts Microwave 20litre White
£69.00
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Hamilton Beach, Microwave Stainless Steel Cavity, 20L, White, HBMX79SSW
£89.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach, Microwave, Manual with Stainless Steel Cavity, 20L, HBMX79SSB
£89.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAMILTON BEACH Miami HBMIAKSMM Solo Microwave, Electric Kettle & 2-Slice Toaster Bundle - Mint, Green
£169.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hamilton Beach Kettle Toaster Microwave Set, Diamond, Kettle, 1.7L, Toaster 4 Slice, Microwave Oven, Standard, 20L, 700W, Kitchen Set, White - HBDIAWSM
£189.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery