Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£551.99
Delivery from £9.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set - Outdoor Furniture Sets

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£586.46
Free Delivery

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table and Bench/Chairs Set

3-5 days
£599.95
Free Delivery

Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Set - Brown

3-5 working days
£599.95
Delivery from £3.95

Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table & Bench/Chairs Set in Brown Samuel Alexander Brown

3-5 working days
£605.95

Samuel Alexander Outdoor Luxury Hand Made 6 Seater Chunky Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Chairs Set 137Cm Table

1-3 working days
£689.95
Free Delivery

Samuel Alexander Hand Made Wooden 6 Seater Garden Dining Bench Set Rustic - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£698.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gedore 316D 6 Piece Pin Punch Set In a Steel Case - Made in Germany
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VIVO Office Solutions Drain Cleaner Dekton - 1.8m Spring Steel Probe 6mm Corkscrew Handle
£4.08
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEDORE Red Punch Set 6 Pieces Including Centre Punch
£23.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.18
Samuel Alexander Hand Made 6 Seater Rustic Wooden Garden Furniture Table And Bench/Chairs Set, Brown

Cheapest offer

This set contains 2 single chairs, 2 two seater benches and 1 rectangular table with a parasol hole Each piece is hand made in Staffordshire, England from solid Scandinavian RedwoodFramework and legs made from 28/42mm thick wood, and slats made from 20mm thick woodSupplied pre-treated making it ready to go straight into your garden - Ideal for large family and friends gatheringsDimensions: Table 137cm x 95cm, Bench: 117cm Wide Features: Each piece is hand made in England Supplied pre-treated, making it ready to go straight into your garden Ideal for large family and friends gatherings Specifications: Dimensions: H:137.0 x W:117.0 x D:95.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12Month Faulty Guarantee Material: Wooden Model Number: HB13
£551.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk