Handbag The Glam - female - Marc Jacobs - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS THE CLAW CLIP CROSSBODY Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£304.74
Free Delivery

MARC JACOBS The Glam Claw Clip Black Leather Cross-Body Bag Size: One

2-4 working days
£325.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kipling Shoulder Bag Bina M Bright Sun Glam Yellow Medium Woman 70% Polyamide, 30% Polyurethane
£107.00
Go to shop
kipling.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MARC JACOBS The Summer Woven Glam Small Natural Claw Clip Clutch Size
£325.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Free Delivery
MARC JACOBS The Glam Claw Clip Cotton White Leather Cross-Body Bag Siz
£325.00
Go to shop
Danielfootwear.com
Free Delivery
Handbag The Glam - female - Marc Jacobs - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm of THE Glam Handbag by the unrivaled designer Marc Jacobs. This compact handbag - with its rounded shape and smooth surface - combines sophisticated style with minimalist design. Made from high-gloss leather - it exudes luxury and class at every turn. A distinctive element is the subtle - metal designer logo on the front - adding a touch of prestige. Complemented by a practical zipper and metal snap closure - it ensures both security and ease of use. The interior of "The Glam" handbag offers additional pockets - increasing its utility. With the option to attach a long strap - it can be carried not only by hand but also slung over the shoulder. WHY Should YOU BUY This Product? * Elegant and sophisticated look thanks to its rounded shape and smooth surface. * High-quality leather material guarantees durability and a luxurious appearance. * Practical snap closure and additional pockets ensure functionality. * Unique style signature by Marc Jacobs. Height: 14cm Width: 22
£247.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk