Clutch Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Clutches - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

MARC JACOBS The Glam Small Black Leather Clutch Bag Size: One Size, Co

Clutch Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Clutches - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£319.50
Delivery from £5.45

MARC JACOBS The Glam Small Black Leather Clutch Bag Size: One Size, Co

2-4 working days
£375.00
Free Delivery

Marc Jacobs Womens Marc Jacobs The Glam Claw Clip Small Leather Clutch Bag Black

2 to 5 day
£375.00

Similar products

Marc Jacobs Women's The Small Jacquard Tote Bag - Warm Sand
£229.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MARC JACOBS The Leather Mini Black Cross-Body Bag Size: One Size, Colo
£156.50
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MARC JACOBS 2S4SMN080S02-137 THE MINI BAG Bag Women's COTTON Size ONE SIZE
£147.00
Compare 5 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Black The Tote Small Canvas Tote bag
£146.00
Compare 7 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
Clutch Bag - female - Marc Jacobs - Clutches - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Marc Jacobs Clutch Bag in soft black leather - featuring a gathered silhouette and a metal snap top closure for secure - elegant wear. Ideal for evening occasions - it offers generous interior space for essentials. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Metal snap top closure | Long strap (118 cm) | Spacious interior | Gathered shape | Soft leather finish | Minimal silhouette | Dimensions & fit: Length: 28 cm | Height: 21 cm | Depth: 10 cm | Strap length: 118 cm | Composition & care: 100% Leather
£319.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk