Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Pull Out Spout Stainless Steel

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap with pull-out spray, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 210 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72802800

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Pull Out Spout Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£295.89
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 210 Pull-out shower 1 sprays 435x236x100mm Stainless Steel

2-3 weeks
£297.78
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap with pull-out spray, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 210 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72802800

In stock
£299.50
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Pull Out Spout Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.30
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap with pull-out spray, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 210 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72802800

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£324.88
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis M54 - kitchen tap with pull-out spray, 1 spray, kitchen sink tap with spout height 210 mm, kitchen mixer tap with swivel spout, stainless steel finish, 72802800

Usually dispatched within 6 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.43
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Pull Out Spout Stainless Steel

1-2 days
£378.93
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £229.02

Hansgrohe Talis Kitchen Mixer Tap Single Lever Pull Out Spout Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Key Features:- Award-winning design from the Talis collection by Hansgrohe- Exquisitely crafted single lever with a modern stainless steel finish- Versatile pull-out tap spout for reaching every corner when washing or filling large pans- QuickClean technology for effortless limescale removal with a simple wipe- Ultra-safe temperature limitation feature to protect vulnerable users- Precision ceramic cartridge for accurate water control and steady flow- Innovative AirPower technology that blends air and water for sumptuous droplets and reduced splash back- Adjustable swivel range available in 60°, 110°, 150° or 360° for customised use- Delivers up to 7 l/min at 3 bar, suitable for high pressure systems (over 1.0 bar)- Engineered for a 35mm tap hole with DN15 and G 3/8 connections- Includes a 5-year guarantee with spare parts available for 15 yearsHansgrohe's tap from the Talis collection combines superior performance, stylish design, and everyday comfort for the modern kitchen. Designed
£295.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)