Hansgrohe Talis S 100 Single Lever Chrome Basin Mixer Tap Without Waste 72021000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 100 without waste

2-3 weeks
£137.68
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£138.80
Delivery from £22.30

Hansgrohe Talis Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap 72021000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000

Unknown
£162.41
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.20
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Talis S basin mixer tap 100 without waste, chrome 72021000

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£171.45
Delivery from £77.00

Similar products

hansgrohe Talis S bath and shower mixer for 2 outlets, chrome 72405000
£149.34
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single-Lever with Pop-Up Waste Set
£149.46
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 100 with pop-up waste
£138.51
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Talis S Single lever bath mixer for concealed installation combination
£243.16
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 80 without waste
£116.03
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Talis S 100 Single Lever Chrome Basin Mixer Tap Without Waste 72021000

Cheapest offer

Installation: Deck Mounted / Material: Chrome / Suitable For: Bathroom Sink / Colour: Silver / Mounting: Deck Mounted / Type: Basin Taps / Number of Tap Holes: 1 / Number of Tap Handles: 1 / Model: Talis S 100 / Manufacturer: Hansgrohe / Style: Modern / Features: Quickclean / Handle Type: Lever / Room: Bathroom / Finish: Chrome / Country of Origin: Germany / Tap Type: Single Lever
£89.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.