Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis S 260

hansgrohe Talis S - Single lever kitchen mixer 260 with swivel spout chrome

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis S 260

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£219.23
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Talis S kitchen tap 260 with selectable swivel range swivel range, chrome 72810000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£278.01
Delivery from £27.76

hansgrohe Talis S kitchen tap 260 with selectable swivel range swivel range, chrome 72810000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£305.76
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis S 260

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Talis S · Manufacturer number: 72810000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Brass · Comfortzone 260 provides space for greater freedom of movement · Swivel spout can be adjusted in 3 steps 110°, 150° or 360° · Vertical handle position · Normal spray · Flow rate 12 l/min at 3 bar · Operating pressure: min. 1 bar/max. 10 bar · Ceramic cartridge · ⅜" hose connections
£219.23
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

hansgrohe Talis S bath and shower mixer for 2 outlets, chrome 72405000
£149.34
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 100 with pop-up waste
£138.51
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Talis S Single lever bath mixer for concealed installation combination
£243.16
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Basin Mixer Tap Talis S Single lever 80 without waste
£116.03
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe Single lever kitchen mixer 220mm Talis S (72814800)
£253.67
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90