Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer, 1 jet 528x277x1130mm Chrome

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£244.81
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

In stock
£253.00
Free Delivery

Shower Column Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200, thermostatic mixer, 1 jet 528x277x1130mm Chrome

In stock
£276.29
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£322.71
Delivery from £36.26

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

In stock
£342.65
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Showerpipe 200 1 Jet With Thermostatic Chrome 26276000

1-3 working days
£392.14
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

In stock
£392.14
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Chrome 200 1 Jet Showerpipe with Thermostat

Cheapest offer

Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the high-quality Vernis Blend shower system brings elegance and convenient showering to the bathroom Indulgent showering: The 205 mm overhead shower pampers with an even, luxurious water flow (XXL Performance) Added convenience: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water at the set temperature and offers reliable protection against excessively hot or cold water Immense water indulgence: At up to 16 l/min (at 3 bar), this hand/overhead shower features a sumptuous and soothing water flow Comes with shower head: The Vernis Blend Vario hand shower pampers users with a 100 mm shower head and 2 jet types (Rain and IntenseRain) Fast jet diversion: Simply turn the shower head’s spray disc Going to great lengths for convenience: with the 1.60 m long shower hose for more room to move, Weight: 0.061068046574 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
£244.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Hansgrohe Crometta S 240 EcoSmart 1 jet Shower Column (27268000)
£279.62
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
hansgrohe MySelect E - Shower Column Without Mixer Tap, Rain Shower 240 mm with Diverter, Hand Shower (1 Jet), Bracket, Shower Hose, Bar and Square Shower Head 1 Jet, Chrome
£604.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Pulsify 260, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 2 jets 276x413x1104mm Black Mat
£847.48
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Pulsify 260, thermostatic mixer EcoSmart, 2 jets 276x413x1104mm White Matt
£881.40
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Column Hansgrohe Rainfinity 360mm Thermostat White Matt
£1,417.55
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery