Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Black Mat

Cheapest Price
In stock
£70.23
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), matt black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.42
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), matt black

£71.59
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), matt black

In stock
£76.03
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), matt black

In stock
£77.20
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend - bathroom tap without waste, bathroom sink tap with spout height 70 mm, basin mixer tap water-saving (EcoSmart), matt black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£81.25
Delivery from £21.75

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Bathroom Mini Mono Basin Mixer Tap Single Lever Black

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£81.65
Free Delivery

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 70 Single Lever Basin Mixer Tap Without Waste In Matt Black

1-3 working days
£83.74
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Blend Basin Mixer Tap 70 without waste set, matt black, 71558670

3-5 days
£86.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Small Basin Tap Duravit Manhattan 45x127x128mm Black Matt MH1080002046
£132.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Small Basin Tap Duravit Manhattan 45x127x128mm Chrome MH1080002010
£94.78
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bristan Cobalt Small Cloakroom Basin Mixer Chrome Cob Smbas C
£82.42
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Small Basin Tap Duravit Wave with pull cord, 52x137x139mm Burnished Gold WA1010001034
£147.25
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Blend Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Further information: · ComfortZone 70 · Discharge 89 mm · Jet type: normal jet · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar: 5 l/min · Ceramic mixing system · Temperature limit adjustable · Suitable for instantaneous water heaters · Connection type: G ⅜ connection hoses · Scope of delivery: fitting · AirPower: more volume through air admixture. With this technology, hansgrohe mixes water with air and you feel pleasantly sparkling AirPower all over your skin. Because water enriched with air makes drops fuller, lighter and softer. This means you use your water more efficiently. · ComfortZone: mixers in different heights. Generous dimensions, sophisticated technology, intuitive handling. Outstanding design, high safety standards and a big plus in convenience: hansgrohe showers, mixers and thermostats bearing this trademark expand your ComfortZone. · EcoSmart: Save water and energy. Hansgrohe mixers and showers equipped with EcoSmart technology use up to 60 percent less water than conventional products
£70.23
In stock
superbath.co.uk