Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 100 Single Lever Matt Black Ecosmart Basin Mixer Without Waste

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.50
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 without waste set, matt black, 71569670

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.02
Free Delivery

Single Hole Mixer Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Black Mat

2-3 weeks
£114.45
Delivery from £9.90

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 without waste set, matt black, 71569670

In stock
£115.98
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 without waste set, matt black, 71569670

In stock
£118.13
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 Matt Black - 71569670

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.03
GBP 130.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 without waste set, matt black, 71569670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£135.68
Delivery from £22.27

hansgrohe Vernis Shape Basin Mixer Tap 100 without waste set, matt black, 71569670

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£138.75
Delivery from £77.00
Hansgrohe Vernis Shape 100 Single Lever Matt Black Ecosmart Basin Mixer Without Waste

Cheapest offer

The hansgrohe vernis shape basin mixer is a great addition to any bathroom or cloakroom. Modern styling and hansgorhe quality combine to offer the best value. A 5 litre/ minute maximum flow give this eco friendly tap all the right credentials avoiding excessive water use and helping to reduce splash. This is a high pressure tap and must be used on compatible systems such as combi boliers, mega flow or other suitably pressurized hot water systems.
£102.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Small Basin Taps Hansgrohe Vernis Shape only for cold water Black Mat
£77.59
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Basin Tap Hansgrohe Vernis Shape Built-in Chrome
£108.29
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90